Sign In | Join Free | My lightneasy.org
lightneasy.org
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Car Communications >

1 2mm Fiber Optic

1 2mm fiber optic

All 1 2mm fiber optic wholesalers & 1 2mm fiber optic manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 1 2mm fiber optic products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 11323 products from 1 2mm fiber optic Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap Duplex 2mm Fiber Optic Jumper LC UPC - LC UPC With Black Connector And Black Cable product

Brand Name:OMC or OEM

Model Number:SM 9/125 2mm

Place of Origin:China

... connector LC UPC - LC UPC Duplex 2mm Fiber Optic Jumpers 100% Clean No Dust Very Low Insertion Loss Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch cord...

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap OM 3 2mm Fiber Optic Pigtail , MU Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex Core product

Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

Model Number:Fiber Optical Pigtail MPO

Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

...Fiber Optic Pigtail Multimode OM3 2mm MU Fiber Optic Patch Cord Application: Fiber optic gyroscope Laser doppler velocimeter Measurement sensors Testing and instrument systems FTTH, CATV, telecommunication network etc Description: Fiber Optic Pigtail have ...

Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Buy cheap PE 1mm 1.2mm Fiber Optic Components Cable Protection Fusion Splice Sleeve product

Brand Name:Fiber Optic Cable Protection Fusion Splice Sleeve

Model Number:Fiber Optic Machine RIBBON FIBER (30~60MM)

Place of Origin:Guangdong Shenzhen

...Fiber Optic Cable Protection Fusion Splice Sleeve Fiber Optic Components The sleeve can be divided into two types(single and mass) according to the function. The single type is used for the single-fiber, and...

Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord 4G/5G MPO - LC OM3 Upc/Apc Ferrule End - Face product

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FPC-MPO

Place of Origin:China Mainland

...4G/5G MPO - LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord OM3 Multi-mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Quick Details: Name: MPO - LC fiber optic patch cord Ferrule End-face: UPC, APC Mode: OS1, OS2, OM1, OM2, OM3, OM4...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Figure 8 Self Supporting Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable For Aerial With Steel Tape product

Brand Name:H-Lin

Model Number:HLIN-GYTC8S

Place of Origin:China

... Fiber Optic Cable for aerial Product Description Outdoor aerial optical fiber cable is a kind of transmissions cable which is especially designed to be hung on the poles. Abiding by the existing overhead principles, aerial optical...

H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Buy cheap M6 Diffuse Coaxial Fiber Optic Sensor  R25 Fiber Unit 120mm Sensing Photo Sensor product

Brand Name:F&C

Model Number:FFT-410

Place of Origin:China

...05mm fiber optic cable diameter Φ2.2mm fiber optic core Φ0.25mm*9 fiber optic cable length 2m(free cut) Compatible with Amplifier FF-403 digital fiber optic sensor competitive price with potentiometer Large discount if you choose both fiber optic sensor...

F&C Sensing Technology (Hunan) Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hunan

Buy cheap Low Insertion Loss Fiber Optic Splitter Patch Panel Termination Box SC/APC ABS Box 1U product

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:KCO-PLC-PN-232SCA-ABS2.0

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...-PLC-PN-232 2*32 Fiber Optic Splitter Patch Panel Termination Box SC/APC ABS Box 1U is design to fit with 19'' Fiber Optic Cabinet. - It maximum can install 2*32 fiber optic splitter with SC type

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 2.0mm Duplex Zip Cord D4 Connector SM Yellow Fiber Optic Patch Cable product

Brand Name:SINO

Model Number:SN-007

Place of Origin:China

... zirconium ceramic ferrules are available either in single mode or multimode from SINO. Fiber optic patch cords are used for linking the equipment and components in fiber optic network, Teles offer various kinds of fiber

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Optical Fiber Connector FC / APC 0.9mm For Fiber Optic Communication Network product

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:FC/APC Fiber Optic Connector 0.9mm

Place of Origin:China

...Optical Fiber Connector FC / APC 0.9mm For Fiber Optic Communication Network FC fiber optic connectors, Strengthening way is to use an external metal sleeve, fastening means for the turnbuckles. ...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Fiber Optic Mulitmode fiber Patch MM62.5 / 125um OM1 PVC 2.4mm , Fiber Jumper Cables product

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:SCLC-SMSX-10-2.4mm

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

... Strong tensile property Cheap multimode fiber price,short distance transmission Wide transmission bandwidth Fiber optic patch cord also called jumper, it is the connection cable between the equipment and fiber optic cabling wiring. It has...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Ceramic Zirconia SC Fiber Optic Splice Sleeve Diameter 3.2mm Length 11.4mm product

Brand Name:Qingying or QY

Model Number:SC sleeves

Place of Origin:China Dongguan

...Ceramic Zirconia SC Fiber Optic Splice Sleeve Diameter 3.2mm Length 11.4mm Ceramic Split sleeves are used in Adapters and other fiber optic components for fiber alignment to get minimal insertion loss of the transmitted light...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Indoor 8 Core Fiber Optic Cable , Single Mode Fiber Optic Light Cable PVC LSZH product

Brand Name:BLG/OEM/ODM

Model Number:Fiber Optic cable

Place of Origin:China

...Indoor 8 Core Bulk Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode PVC LSZH USE Indoor Cable construction details Number of fiber 8core Loose tube material PBT diameter 2.2(outer/inner) Tube-filling Tube filling compoun Steel wire...

SHENZHEN BLG DIGITAL NETWORK CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap RS232 / RS485 / RS422 Fiber Optic Media Converter With Multi-Mode 850nm product

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

Brand Name:Fiberroad

Model Number:FR-RS-232/RS-485/RS-422

...RS232 / RS485 / RS422 Fiber Optic Media Converter With Multi-Mode 850nm Detailed Product Description FR-modem is a type of RS-232/RS-485/RS-422 serial port optical fiber Modem. It adopts industrial standard...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Fixed 19” Fiber Optic Patch Panel ODF Box for Rack Mount Cabinet product

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:OTB

Place of Origin:China

...19” Standard Structure Fiber Optic ODF Box for Rack Mount Cabinet Description: 19 inches;1RU ,2RU, 4RU standard installation. Several ...

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Dynamic Fousing Fiber Optic Laser Engraving Machine For 3D Curve Surface Marking product

Brand Name:DXH Laser

Model Number:DXH-FW50

Place of Origin:Kunshan

...Metal 3D Curve Surface Dynamic Focusing Fiber Laser Marking Machine 20W 30W 50W 100W Introduction 3D curve surface making is different from ...

Kunshan Daxinhua Laser Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Buy cheap G652D PE Jacket Aerial Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode And Multimode 48 Core product

Brand Name:Grand Ease

Model Number:GYFTC8Y

Place of Origin:China

...48CoreG.652D Aerial Self-supporting Fiber Optical Cable GYFTC8Y PE Jacket Application: - Application: Long hual communication or inter-office communication. - Installation:Self-...

Grand Ease Communication Cable Co ., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Fiber Optic Sheathing Line For Simplex And Duplex Cable, FTTH Drop Cable Line product

Brand Name:Herrman

Model Number:65mm

Place of Origin:China

...Fiber Optic Sheathing Line For Simplex And Duplex Cable, FTTH Drop Cable Line 1. Application The production line ...

Anhui Herrman Machinery Technology Co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Anhui

Buy cheap SC SC Fiber Optic Jumper Cables SM DX 9-125 1.2mm Diameter For Data Test Equipment product

Brand Name:NewLight

Place of Origin:China

...Data test equipment use SC-SC Fiber Optic Jumper cables SM DX 9-125 1.2mm diameter PVC Yellow Ordering options 1) Connector type: FC, SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, MU, E2000, MPO, ...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap FTTH Drop Cable Fiber Optic Cable G.652D/G.657A 1/2/4 Core LSZH product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:KINGTONE OEM

Model Number:KT3000 FTTH Fiber Optic Cable

...KT3000 FTTH Drop Cable Fiber Optic Cable G.652D/G.657A 1/2/4 Core LSZH Quick Detail: FTTH Drop Cable G.652D or G.657A 1 core (2.0±0.2mm)×(5.0±0.2mm) 2 core (2.0±0.2mm)×(5.0±0.2mm) 4 core (2.0±0.2mm)×(5.6±0.2mm) Tensile Strength Long/Short...

HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD
Site Member

Zhejiang

Buy cheap Multi Core MTP / MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC To ST Fiber Cable , High Density product

Brand Name:FURONG

Model Number:MPO-SC

Place of Origin:Guangdong China

.../MPO fiber optic patch cord is used in Ribbon type multi fiber assemblies, unlike simplex or duplex. There are several fiberglass connections in one MTP/MPO fiber optic patch cord, for example, 4 fibers, 8 fibers, 12fibers, 24 fibers. Conform...

SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
Site Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request