Sign In | Join Free | My lightneasy.org
lightneasy.org
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Mobile Phones >

10 Gbit Ethernet Card

10 gbit ethernet card

All 10 gbit ethernet card wholesalers & 10 gbit ethernet card manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 10 gbit ethernet card products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 182 products from 10 gbit ethernet card Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap 10 Gbit/S Network Interface Card , Ethernet Network Adapter Card With Specific Wavelength product

Brand Name:Fiberhome

Model Number:FonsWeaver 780B O9953

Place of Origin:China

...10 Gbit/S Network Interface Card , Ethernet Network Adapter Card With Specific Wavelength Overview The O9953 card is used as a line card in the system to implement the access and processing of one STM-64 optical interface ...

Guangdong Global Telecommunication Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 2.05 mm Press Fin Female SFP Cage Connector 1x2 Ports Support 10 Gbit/s Ethernet product

Brand Name:GLGNET

Model Number:47019-00N011

Place of Origin:China

...05 mm Press Fin Female SFP Cage Connector 1x2 Ports Support 10 Gbit/s Ethernet A series of SFP+ ganged receptacle cage assemblies without integrated connectors supplied by GLGNET. The SFP ...

Shenzhen GLGNET Electronics Co., LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 10g Xfp Optical Transceiver Module Lrm 1310nm 220m For 10 Gigabit Ethernet product

Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

Model Number:XFP LRM 220M

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

...-infrared wavelengths (colors) of 850 nm, 1310 nm or 1550 nm. Principal applications include 10 Gigabit Ethernet, 10 Gbit/s Fibre Channel, synchronous optical networking (SONET) at OC-192 rates, synchronous optical networking STM-64, 10 Gbit/s

Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Shineway RJ45 Network Cable Tester XGT - 200 10Gbit Ethernet Testing 7 Inch Touch Screen product

Brand Name:Shineway

Model Number:XGT-200

Place of Origin:China

... Ethernet test engine XGT200 provide a complete test for next generation Ethernet solution. There are many different test modules, it can help clients to verify the performance of their Ethernet. XGT-200 have two 10...

Beijing W&F Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Beijing

Buy cheap Huawei Switch S5700-52C-EI  48 Ethernet 10/100/1000 Ports Gigabit Network Bundle product

Brand Name:Huawei

Model Number:S5700-52C-EI-AC

Place of Origin:CHINA

... high-bandwidth access and Ethernet multi-service aggregation. With 48 GE ports and 2 extended slots, it provides a large switching capacity and high-density GE ports to implement 10 Gbit/s upstream transmissions, widely used

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Buy cheap 1310nm 10Km 10G XFP Module LR For Single-Mode Datacom 10G Ethernet product

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

Model Number:AOX-3192-LR

... 10KM Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/DOM YES Connector LC Application Datacom 10G Ethernet/ 10x FC Telcom OC192/STM-64 Operating Temperature 0℃~ +70℃ Voltage Supply 3.3V Certification CE...

Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap H . 264 Security Vehicle DVR Camera System , SD Card Storage 12v DVR Recorder product

Brand Name:LUHOOVISION

Model Number:ST-504AL-1

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

Hi-tech 3G Wifi GPS 4 Channel Car DVR Recorder H.264 CMS Free Client Software CCTV Security MDVR Introduction This 4 Channel Car DVR Recorder, H.264 CMS 4ch free client software security mobile cctv dvr intelligent h.264 mobile dvr for vehicle, use for ...

Shenzhen Sunta Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap JUNIPER NETWORKS Server Sas Hard Drives JPSU-350-AC-AFI 100V-240V 4.2A 50-60HZ 350WMAX product

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:JPSU-350-AC-AFI

... Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps Function: LACP, POE, QoS, SNMP, Stackable, VLAN Support Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex Certification: CE RoHS FCC Switch Capacity: 12.8 Gbit/s to 336 Gbit/s Brand Name: Juniper...

Shenzhen Mainuos Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Buy cheap Intel I3 I5 I7 Rugged Embedded Industrial PC With 6 USB 2 COM 2 LAN Ports product

Brand Name:ITD

Model Number:ITD-MNPC-X31-I3/I5/I7

Place of Origin:China

... an Intel® Celeron® Processor N2830, on-board non-volatile DDR3L-1333 memory and a standard SD card slot. This delivers a great combination of performance, features and functionality at an affordable price, which...

Shenzhen ITD Display Equipment Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 16 PON Ports Board Card GPFD 16 Port GPON OLT Interface Board GPFD with Class B+/C+/C++ SFP Optical Module product

Brand Name:HUAWEI

Model Number:MA5608T/MA5683T/MA5680T

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

..., supporting 3.2T backplane capacity, 960G switching capacity, 512K MAC addresses, and a maximum of 44-channel 10 GE access or 768 GE ports. Lowers Operations and Maintenance (O&M) costs with

Shenzhen HUANET Technology CO. Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap RIH1304 4-Channel DTMB Professional Receiver/Decoder IRD 4-SD/HD SDI Output UDP/RTP IP Streaming output product

Brand Name:REGEN

Model Number:RIH1304

Place of Origin:China

REGEN Digital TV&IPTV headend equipment supplier 4-Channel DTMB Professional Receiver/Decoder IRD 4-SD/HD SDI Output UDP/RTP IP Streaming output Feature 4-Channel Tuner input, available for DVB-T/T2, DVB-S/S2, DVB-C, DTMB, ATSC-T and ISDB-T Supports DVB-...

Ningbo Gaoxin Zone Trochilus Innovation Technology Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Zhejiang

Buy cheap Blue Color PVC Ethernet Patch Cables 8P8C RJ45 Plug Male to Male product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:XXD

Model Number:XXD-10AP0801

... with Rosh 1m to 100m available Cable past Fluke Test It is a fast and dependable Ethernet connection solution. This unshielded twisted 4-pair cable meets performance requirements for a category 5 networking patch cable...

China Optical Transceiver Online Market
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap High speed HDMI cable with Ethernet for 3D product

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

Brand Name:APBG

Model Number:8001-DM-01

... thickness gold-plating for the highest standard in this industry. We also adds 100 Mb/s ethernet channel in the version 2.0 allows the internet HDMI equipment and others HDMI equipment could access

ShenZhen APBG Electronic Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Huawei S5300 POE Ethernet Switch product

Categories:PoE Ethernet Switch

Telephone:+86-21-58718070

Country/Region:china

... 56 Gbit/s Brand Name: HUAWEI Model Number: S5300 Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Packaging & Delivery Packaging Details: original standard packing Delivery Detail: within 3 days after the receipt of paymnt HUAWEI Ethernet...

Shanghai Chucheng Information Technology Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap Switches S5730-SI Series Standard Gigabit Ethernet Switches product

Categories:Door Exit Push Button

Country/Region:china

... GE/10 GE uplink ports. Meanwhile, the S5730-SI can provide 4 x 40 GE uplink ports with an interface card. The S5730-SI supports simplified Operations and Maintenance (O&M), intelligent Stack (iStack), flexible Ethernet networking...

Shanghai Chucheng Information Technology Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap S5720-36C-EI-AC product

Brand Name:huawei

Place of Origin:china

... access switching in data centers, and aggregation switching in enterprise campus networks. With twenty-eight 10/100/1,000 Base-T Ethernet ports, four combo 100/1,000 Base-X SFP ports and four

Datadirect Global Limited
Active Member

Jiangsu

Buy cheap zte fiber optic modem c300 c320 gtgo gtgh mini gpon gepon OLT product

Brand Name:ZTE

Model Number:ZTX OLT C320

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

zte fiber optic modem c300 c320 gtgo gtgh mini gpon gepon OLT Any question pls feel free to contact me via whatsapp(+86 176 8889 3355) or email (roger@hua-network.com) Overview: ZTE C300 is an access system based on GPON/EPON technology. ZTEC300 provides ...

Shenzhen Hua-Network Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap huawei olt ma ma5683t huawei imanager u2000 gpon olt price in India product

Brand Name:Huawei

Model Number:MA5683t

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

..., supporting 3.2T backplane capacity, 960G switching capacity, 512K MAC addresses, and a maximum of 44-channel 10 GE access

Shenzhen Hua-Network Technology CO. Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Stackable Huawei Layer 3 Switch , Huawei 24 Port Gigabit Switch S5720-36PC-EI-AC product

Brand Name:HUAWEI

Model Number:S5720-36PC-EI-AC

Place of Origin:China

... - AC Network Switches Description: Advanced technology in a resilient Gbit/s switch for reliable, easy-to-manage access or aggregation in enterprise campus networks. 10 GE uplink ports enable comprehensive service-processing capabilities, and...

JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
Active Member

Hongkong

Buy cheap 4-Channel HD Professional IRD DVB-C Tuner input 4*SDI&CVBS &ASI output RIH1304 product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:REGEN

Model Number:RIH1304_C

Introductions RIH1304 Four-Channel HD Professional IRD provides operators an ideal solution for multi-channel receiving, descrambling, re-multiplexing and decoding operations. With 4 DVB common interfaces, RIH1304 decrypts multiple services in 4 transport...

REGEN CORPORATION LIMITED
Active Member

Shanghai

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request