Sign In | Join Free | My lightneasy.org
lightneasy.org
Products
Search by Category
Home > Home & Garden > Candle Holders >

10g Sfp Transceiver

10g sfp transceiver

All 10g sfp transceiver wholesalers & 10g sfp transceiver manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 10g sfp transceiver products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 9499 products from 10g sfp transceiver Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap CWDM Single Mode 10G SFP Transceiver Dual LC With DDMI , 80KM Distance product

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-SFP+/10G-BIDI-80A/B

Place of Origin:CHINA

...SFP CWDM 1510nm 10G SFP Transceiver Dual LC Single Mode 40km SFP+ Transceiver Module with DDMI Description: The Ascent Optics 10GBASE SFP+ BIDI modules Complaint with IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR,Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8431...

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 10G - SFPP - SR 10G SFP + Transceiver Module , Compatible SFP+ Optical Transceiver 300m product

Brand Name:Gezhi

Model Number:GP-H185-SRC

Place of Origin:China

...10G - SFPP - SR 10G SFP + Transceiver Module , Compatible SFP+ Optical Transceiver 300m Description Part # GEZHI-10G-SFPP-SR Category SFP+ Transceiver Description 10GBASE-SR SFP+ for Brocade® OEM Part# 10G-SFPP-SR Specifications Manufacturer: Gezhi ...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 100% Compatible 10G SFP+ Transceiver Dual Fiber LC Connector 1310nm 20Km 10G-SFP-LR product

Brand Name:Hilink

Model Number:HL-SFP-10G-LR

Place of Origin:China

...100% Compatible 10Gbps SFP+ Dual Fiber LC Connector 1310nm 20Km 10G-SFP-LR Feature Duplex LC Connector Support hot-pluggable Metal with lower EMI Excellent ESD protection ...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap DWDM 10g SFP+ Transceiver 1270 / 1330nm LC Connector With DDM Function BIDI product

Brand Name:Transcom

Model Number:TS-XPBL-332710-80D

Place of Origin:China

...SFP+ 10G transceiver DWDM 80KM 1541.35nm DDM Features: 1. Compliant with SFF-8431 and IEE802.3ae 2. Suitable for ...

Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap X2-10GB-ZR Fiber Optic Interface Module 10G SFP+ Transceiver Iron Material CE Certification product

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:X2-10GB-ZR

Place of Origin:China

...X2-10GB-ZR Fiber Optic Interface Module 10G SFP+ Transceiver Iron Material CE Certification Cisco X2-10GB-ZR Cisco X2-10GB-LRM Specifications Cisco 16-...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Buy cheap Small 10g Sfp Transceiver , Bidirectional 10gbe Sfp Transceiver 80km Distance product

Brand Name:JUHUA/Neutral/OEM

Model Number:SFP-S55LXG80

Place of Origin:China

...10G Single Mode Fiber Optical Transceiver Module1550nm SFP Bidirectional Transceiver Description: JUHUA's SFP-S55LXG80 Small Form Factor 10Gb/s (XFP) transceivers are compliant with the current XFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Specification. The high ...

JUHUA Technology Inc
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 10Gb/s XFP SFP Transceiver Module Hot Pluggable Duplex LC +3.3V 1310nm DFB/PIN product

Brand Name:NEWBRIDGE

Model Number:XFP-10G-1310

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

... current XFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Specification, 10GBASE-LR/LW per IEEE 802.3ae and 10G Fibre Channel 1200-SM-LL-L. It provides Digital diagnostics functions via a 2-wire serial interface. The...

Shenzhen Newbridge Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hong Kong

Buy cheap 10.3Gbps X2 Optical Module Converter To 10g Sfp+ Transceivers For Ftth And Ethernet product

Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

Model Number:X2 To Sfp+ adaptor

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

... To 10g Sfp+ Transceivers For Ftth And Ethernet Parameter Package (Form Factor) X2-SFP+ Data Rate (typical) 10.3 Gb/s Diagnostics Digital Monitor Low/High Case Temperature 0°C~70°C Voltage Supply (typical) 3.3v Connector SFP+ Overview...

Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 10G SFP + Transceiver product

Brand Name:Opticking

Model Number:10G SFP+ Transceiver

Place of Origin:China

... 1 laser product EN 60825-1-standards * Operating date rate up to 11.3Gbps * Compliant with MSA SFP+ Specification SFF-8431 * Hot pluggable * 3.3V single Power supply * TTL singal detect indicator * Operation Temperature...

Shenzhen Opticking Technology Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap 10KM dual 1310nm 10G SFP+ Transceiver module applied in Telecommunications room,data center ,DVI,HDMI fiber converter product

Brand Name:JiaMinAVTech

Model Number:JM-SF2TR31-10-10

Place of Origin:China

...JM-SF2TR31-10-10 SFP+ optical transceiver module support dual 1310nm 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver module applied in Telecommunications room,data center ,DVI,HDMI fiber converter Features Description 1,Hot pluggable 2,...

JiaMinAVTech Co., Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Huawei 1550nm 10G SFP Transceiver / 10 gigabit sfp+ single mode product

Brand Name:C-LIGHT

Model Number:CLSFP1510GER

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Huawei 1550nm 10G SFP Transceiver / 10 gigabit sfp+ single mode Product Discription 10G SFP+ ER 1550nm 40km is a sfp+ optical transceiver module. SFP Plus (SFP+): These are an upgraded version of the SFP. The only difference is that they can support...

Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap SMF And MMF 10G SFP+ Transceiver 220M Compatible Avaya AA1403017-E6 product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:6COM

Model Number:6C-SFP+-LRM

...SMF And MMF 10G SFP+ Transceiver 220M Compatible AA1403017-E6 Avaya Description Details Supports 9.95 to 10.3Gbps bit rates Transmission distance up to 220m (OM1 fiber) Hot Pluggable SFP+ footprint 1310nm FP transmitter...

Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Single Mode SFP 10G 1550nm 10G SFP+ Transceiver 40km LC Ethernet Transceiver product

Brand Name:RayOptek

Model Number:RT-P10E15- I00

Place of Origin:China

...SFP 10G 1550nm 10G SFP+ Transceiver Single Mode 40km LC Ethernet Transceiver Specifications 1. Module Form: 10Gb/s 1550nm Single-mode SFP+ Transceiver 2. Date Rate: 10G 3. Distance: 40km 4. Temperature: -40 to +85 degree 5. 1550nm EML transmitter, PIN ...

Wuhan RayOptek Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Hubei

Buy cheap 10G SFP Transceiver, sfp+, xfp, xenpak, x2. fiber optic link, pof transceiver, 10g sfp cable product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:poflink/ oem

Model Number:PLS-10G-LR

... transceivers are ideally suited for datacom and storage area network (SAN/NAS) applications based on the IEEE 802.3ae and Fibre Channel standards. POFLink offers the whole series of 10G SFP+, including PLS-10G...

Shenzhen POFLINK Optical Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap 3.5W TRx 10G Module , 10GBASE-LR , 10G SFP Transceiver product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Rollball

Model Number:RXFP-55192-ZRD

... 10G Module , 10GBASE-LR , 10G SFP Transceiver Quick Details 10G Module 3.5W TRx 10G Module Data Rate:From 9.95 Gbps to 11.1Gbps Center Wavelength:1550nm Application :SONET OC-192&SDH STM 64,10G Ethernet,80 km 10G...

Rollball Comm-tech Co. Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap 10Gb/s SFP+ Transceiver SFP-10G-SR dual fiber multimode 300m 850nm LC DDM product

Brand Name:NuFiber

Model Number:SFP+-10GB-SR

Place of Origin:China

...10Gb/s SFP+ Transceiver dual fiber multimode 300m 850nm LC DDM Description NuFiber's SFP+-10GB-SR is a very compact 10Gb/s optical transceiver module for serial optical communication applications at 10Gb/s. The SFP+-10GB-SR converts a 10Gb...

Shenzhen Nufiber Systems Technology Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap 10G SFP transceiver,10Gb/s 1550nm Single-mode SFP Transceiver product

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

Brand Name:Bonvan

Model Number:TTP-10G-SM01

...10G SFP transceiver,10Gb/s 1550nm Single-mode SFP Transceiver Specification:  → 10Gb/s serial optical interface compliant to 802.3ae 10GBASE-SR  → 850nm VCSEL transmitter, PIN ...

Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
Active Member

Zhejiang

Buy cheap 10G  1270nmTx/1330nmRx Single Fiber LC optical BIDI sfp+ transceiver module product

Brand Name:Link-all

Model Number:10G SFP+ Transceiver

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

...10G SFP+ Transceiver Features: Supports 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Hot-Pluggable Single LC for Bi-directional ...

Shenzhen Link-all Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap 10G SFP+ Transceiver   10km SFP Transceiver HTFuture’s Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible wit product

Brand Name:htfuture

Model Number:htfuture10T10

Place of Origin:china

...10G SFP+ Transceiver HTFuture SFP+ 10G transceiver consists of two sections: The transmitter section incorporates a colded EML laser, and the receiver section ...

Shenzhen Tibtronix Co., Ltd
Active Member

Buy cheap 10g sfp 80km optical transceiver 80km sfp zr module, fiber optic equipment 10g sfp+ product

Brand Name:OEM/SKYOPTICS/Neutral

Model Number:SPP-5592-ZRC

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

...10g sfp 80km optical transceiver 80km sfp zr module, fiber optic equipment 10g sfp+ 1. Product Features of 10G SFP+ ZR 80km Module Supports up to 10.7Gbps bit rates Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint Un-cooled 1550nm Cooled EML laser...

Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request