Sign In | Join Free | My lightneasy.org
lightneasy.org
Products
Search by Category

50 patch logo

All 50 patch logo wholesalers & 50 patch logo manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 50 patch logo products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 6945 products from 50 patch logo Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap O Neck Collar Adults Green Custom Logo T Shirts Patch Logo Technics Available product

Brand Name:Ideafeel

Model Number:IF-T012

Place of Origin:shenzhen,China

... fabric Weight 160-250gsm Color Any color as per customer's requirement Size As below chart Logo Technology option Printed,Embroidery,transfering etc Design as picture design , or upon customer's option Samples...

Ideafeel Fashion (Shenzhen)Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Jeans / Suitcase Embossed Leather Patches Logo , Eco-Friendly product

Place of Origin:Guangzhou

Brand Name:CR

Model Number:GPGC--LP--0046#

... Embossed Leather Patches Logo , Eco-Friendly Product Description 1) Real Leather Logo Jeans Patch. 2) Make from top-great real leather. 3) Color can be dyed from Panton color card or YKK color card. 4) logos can be made...

Green Packaging Supply Limited
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Buy cheap Ironing Therapeutic Custom Heat Pain Patches For Women Menstrual Pain Relief product

Brand Name:Hongli

Model Number:HL-90B

Place of Origin:Chongqing, China (Mainland)

...Ironing therapeutic custom women menstrual pain relief heating patch warm pad Product Description: There are five features of this Ironing Therapeutic Pain relief patch: 1.TDP Mineral Elements TDP element is heated evenly...

Chongqing Hualun Hongli Industrial Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Chongqing

Buy cheap Available Fiber Optic Patch Cables OM1 62.5 / 125 LC 0.9mm OFNP Type product

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FP-OM1

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...OM1 62.5 / 125 LC Optic Fiber patch cord , 0.9mm OFNP Fiber Optic Cable with jacketed Features: Meets ROHS and Bell core GR ...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Custom Colorful PVC Patches  ,  Embossed  And Screen Printing Garments Logo product

Brand Name:T&K

Model Number:TK

Place of Origin:Dongguan,China

... garments patches custom colorful 3d cartoon patche 1.Product with self-adhesive Self-adhesive design will more convience for your production . Product with 3D Design by embossed and screen printing Manufactures all of logos...

T&K Garment Accessories Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Armored SC - FC Patch Cord , SM Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper Waterproof / Sunblock product

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:Armored Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

... , SM Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper Waterproof / Sunblock Armored fiber optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to ...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap custom printed logo soft loop handle plastic shopping bag product

Brand Name:Rsforever

Model Number:Plastic bag

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

... Color Pantone color or CMYK Printing Gravure Printing Handle Die Cut Handle, Pouch Hole Handle, Patch Handle, PP rope, Soft Loop Handle, etc are workable. Artwork format AI,EPS,JPG,PDF...

Guangzhou Rsforever Industry and Trade Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 9 / 125 Singlemode Fiber Patch Cord , Optic Fiber Patch Cables For CATV / FTTH Project product

Brand Name:ANGNET/OEM

Model Number:SC / APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

... / APC -SC / APC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 5 meters SC/APC duplex singlemode fiber patch cord both side are duplex SC/APC connector(Green), the patch cord cable are singlemode 9/125um fiber, 3.0mm...

Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Customized Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC / SC / ST / LC Connector product

Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

Model Number:Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

... FC / SC / ST / LC Connector Overview Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable as the name implies, there is an helical stainless steel tape over a buffered fiber ...

Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Low Insertion Loss Fiber Optic Splitter Patch Panel Termination Box SC/APC ABS Box 1U product

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:KCO-PLC-PN-232SCA-ABS2.0

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

... ABS Box 1U Quick order information: P/N: KCO-PLC-PN-232SCA-ABS2.0 Meaning: KCO-PLC Splitter- Patch Panel Rack mount type- 2*32 with SC/APC connector- ABS Box 2.0mm Pigtail Description: - KCO...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Huston Police Woven / Embroidery Patch, Custom Embroidery Patches With Iron Glue On Back Side product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Pins centre

Model Number:EMB 112

...(H) Thickness: standard Plating: without Attachment: Iron glue Shipping way: UPS, DHL, FedEx….. Products type: Embroidery patch, woven label, embroidery label, embroidery keychain, embroidery emblem, woven wrist band Occasion: Garments, shoes, hats...

pins centre company ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap SC APC Free Logo Optical Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode 2.0 Jumping Cable product

Brand Name:New Light optical fiber patch cord

Model Number:LC /FC /SC/ST / MPO / MTP/ MU / MTRJ

Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

...Description SC APC free logo Optical Fiber Patch Cord single Mode 2.0 jumping Cable Fiber Optic Pigtail is important of optical network.they have ...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap Huawei Outdoor Fiber Patch Cord P N 14130645 Parts DLC/UPC With Single Mode product

Brand Name:SOGOO

Place of Origin:China

Model Number:P N 14130645

...,2mm,LSZH,Armored branch Product Description Fiber Optic Patch Cable is also known as fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cord. Fiber Optic Patch Cable is important of optical network. They have...

SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap Lovely Animal Embroidery Patch For Garments / Toys / Handbags With Backing Iron On product

Brand Name:Enaml Pins Master

Place of Origin:China

Model Number:EPM-1500

... Revisions Free Set Up Free UPS Priority Air shipping Specifications: 1. Item Name Custom animal embroidery patch 2. OEM/ODM Yes and Welcome 3. Size 8 - 100 mm, or customized 4. Shape Round / Square / Heart-shaped...

Lapel Enamel Pins Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Buy cheap Infrared ketotop pain relief patch for reduce pain product

Place of Origin:Hubei, China (Mainland)

Brand Name:TIEXIN

Model Number:04.02.01

...Infrared ketotop pain relief patch for reduce pain Product Description [Advantage]: 1. Combine transdermel patch with magnet therapy 2. Pure herbal ingredients, does not contain caffeine, aspirin or other drug ingredients 3. ...

Wuhan Huawei Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Buy cheap Children 100% Cotton Sun Visor Cap Customized Adjustable Patch Logo product

Brand Name:BEKL / Customized

Model Number:SVR005

Place of Origin:China

...Children 100% Cotton Sun Visor Cap Customized Adjustable Patch Logo Product Details: Model No. SVR005 Material 100% Cotton Logo Design Patch Size Adjustable From 50 cm To 52 cm Color Blue, Yellow, Rose Red, Green...

Shinsohome(HK) Import & Export Ltd;
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap OEM factory custom 3d logo name rubber pvc patches product

Brand Name:Green Tree Gifts

Model Number:GT007

Place of Origin:China

... factory custom 3d logo name rubber pvc patches: Size: different size as per customers’ request *Thickness: 3-8mm normally *Material: Eco-friendly pvc *Logo: 2D/3D one side or double sides design, logo printing is...

Green Tree Gifts
Site Member

Jiangsu

Buy cheap High Quality Embossed Soft PVC Patch Custom Rubber Patches product

Brand Name:Pinstar

Place of Origin:China

...High Quality Embossed Soft PVC Patch Custom Rubber Patches Embossed Soft PVC Patch Item name No Minimum Clothes 3D Hook And Loop Skull Logo Custom Rubber Pvc Patch Material High Quality PVC Rubber Size Custom...

KunShan Pinstar Gifts Co., Ltd
Active Member

Hainan

Buy cheap Durable Travel Airline Amenity Kits Oxford Fabric Pouch With Leather Patch Logo product

Brand Name:SY

Model Number:SYAK033

Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China

... Travel Airline Amenity Kits Oxford Fabric Pouch With Leather Patch Logo Specifications: Product name Durable Travel Airline Amenity Kits Oxford Fabric Pouch With Leather Patch Logo Contents Pouch, Eye Mask, Socks, Sewing Kit, Body...

Hangzhou Shengyi Tourist Novelty Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Zhejiang

Buy cheap custom christmas carrier kraft paper gift shopping bag,brand dark blue 3D patch coated paper bag for gift toy carrier ba product

Brand Name:bagplastics@vip.163.com

Model Number:whatsapp:008613780964661

Place of Origin:CHINA

Material Art Paper, Kraft Paper, Ivory Board, Duplex Board, Specialty Paper, etc. Size Customized based on your requirements Thickness 100gsm,128gsm,157gsm,175gsm,190gsm,200gsm,210gsm,230gsm,250gsm,300gsm, 350gsm,450gsm, or custom Color Based on CMYK/...

YANTAI BAGEASE PACKAGING PRODUCTS CO.,LTD.
Site Member

Shandong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request