Sign In | Join Free | My lightneasy.org
lightneasy.org
Products
Search by Category

50 patch logo

All 50 patch logo wholesalers & 50 patch logo manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 50 patch logo products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 6639 products from 50 patch logo Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap O Neck Collar Adults Green Custom Logo T Shirts Patch Logo Technics Available product

Brand Name:Ideafeel

Model Number:IF-T012

Place of Origin:shenzhen,China

... fabric Weight 160-250gsm Color Any color as per customer's requirement Size As below chart Logo Technology option Printed,Embroidery,transfering etc Design as picture design , or upon customer's option Samples...

Ideafeel Fashion (Shenzhen)Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 24 Fiber Breakout Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Universal Fiber Optic Jumper product

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FPC-24

Place of Origin:China Mainland

...24 Fiber Breakout Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Universal Fiber Optic Jumper Description: Fiber Patch Cord consists of Ferrule, Connector parts and Cable. SC connector is a push-on, pull-off ...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Cotton Boy V Neck Kids Knit Sweater Patch Pocket Design Standard Thickness product

Brand Name:Nice Sweater

Model Number:NS18070427

...Cotton Boy V Neck Patch Pocket Design Winter Kids Knitted Cardigan Supplier Product Description COMMDITY INFORMATION Weight 0.22KG Color Red ...

Suzhou Nice Sweater Clothes Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Buy cheap Armored SC - FC Patch Cord , SM Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper Waterproof / Sunblock product

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:Armored Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

... , SM Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper Waterproof / Sunblock Armored fiber optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to ...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Personalized Iron On Shirt Patches , Embroidery Heat Transfer Patches For Bag product

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:TKCP008

Place of Origin:GUANGDONG,CHINA

... fashion custom faux hot pressing leather labels Leather patches are a great alternative to the traditional, commonly used woven clothing labels. Leather labels and patches are great for durability, longlasting , and are unique...

T&K Garment Accessories Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 9 / 125 Singlemode Fiber Patch Cord , Optic Fiber Patch Cables For CATV / FTTH Project product

Brand Name:ANGNET/OEM

Model Number:SC / APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

... / APC -SC / APC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 5 meters SC/APC duplex singlemode fiber patch cord both side are duplex SC/APC connector(Green), the patch cord cable are singlemode 9/125um fiber, 3.0mm...

Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Colorful Diamond Gel Sleep Mask Beads Eye Patch Pack Outdoor for Reading OEM Design product

Brand Name:OEM/ODM or DreamsTrip

Model Number:ECOGEL002

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Colorful Diamond Gel Sleep Mask Beads Eye Patch Pack Outdoor for Reading OEM Design The Mask made of Transparent or Matting PVC (0.25cm ...

SUZHOU DREAMSTRIP SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Buy cheap Customized Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC / SC / ST / LC Connector product

Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

Model Number:Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

... FC / SC / ST / LC Connector Overview Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable as the name implies, there is an helical stainless steel tape over a buffered fiber ...

Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Huston Police Woven / Embroidery Patch, Custom Embroidery Patches With Iron Glue On Back Side product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Pins centre

Model Number:EMB 112

...(H) Thickness: standard Plating: without Attachment: Iron glue Shipping way: UPS, DHL, FedEx….. Products type: Embroidery patch, woven label, embroidery label, embroidery keychain, embroidery emblem, woven wrist band Occasion: Garments, shoes, hats...

pins centre company ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Field Applied Gas Pipeline Tape Altene Coating System For Use In The Oil  Patch And Gas Fields product

Place of Origin:Shandong, China (Mainland)

Brand Name:xunda

Model Number:150408-3

Product Image Product Description Description PE gas pipeline altene pipe wrap tape is engineered to assure a high bond to the primed pipe surface with excellent conformability, aggressive adhesive for corrosion protection and repair of main line coatings...

Jining Xunda Pipe Coating Materials Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shandong

Buy cheap Merchandise Plastic Die Cut Handles Custom Logo Printing Plastic Bags product

Brand Name:BEAUTYNAILS

Model Number:S026

Place of Origin:Dongguan, China

... ---Custom Branding, Labeling & Packing--- Product Information Material LDPE / HDPE / Plastic Thickness 30 micron / 40 micron / 50 micron or can be customized Color CMYK, any color is available, only give Pantone number...

Dongguan Bozhan Plastic Bags Products Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap SC APC Free Logo Optical Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode 2.0 Jumping Cable product

Brand Name:New Light optical fiber patch cord

Model Number:LC /FC /SC/ST / MPO / MTP/ MU / MTRJ

Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

...Description SC APC free logo Optical Fiber Patch Cord single Mode 2.0 jumping Cable Fiber Optic Pigtail is important of optical network.they have ...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap Lovely Animal Embroidery Patch For Garments / Toys / Handbags With Backing Iron On product

Brand Name:Enaml Pins Master

Place of Origin:China

Model Number:EPM-1500

... Revisions Free Set Up Free UPS Priority Air shipping Specifications: 1. Item Name Custom animal embroidery patch 2. OEM/ODM Yes and Welcome 3. Size 8 - 100 mm, or customized 4. Shape Round / Square / Heart-shaped...

Lapel Enamel Pins Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Buy cheap Small Butterfly Iron On Embroidered Applique Patches Cloth Badge For Clothes Customized product

Brand Name:Cheerslife

Model Number:QM10469

Place of Origin:Guangdong

... butterfly Appliques,Iron-on Embroidered Appliques Patches For Dress Embroidered Applique Patches Specification: Product Item QM10446 Material Cotton, Polyester Fibre Color and Shape Welcome Customized, Let Your Logo Unique. Size As picture Design...

Guangzhou Qiansili Textile Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Simplex LC LC OM3 Patch Cord 50 / 125 10G Fiber Optic Pigtails PVC Cover product

Brand Name:KCO

Model Number:LC-OM3-SX-0.9mm-1m

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...Simplex LC LC OM3 Patch Cord 50 / 125 10G Fiber Optic Pigtails PVC Cover Quick informations: - Connector: LC Multimode 0.9mm - Connector boot ...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Jeans / Suitcase Embossed Leather Patches Logo , Eco-Friendly product

Place of Origin:Guangzhou

Brand Name:CR

Model Number:GPGC--LP--0046#

... Embossed Leather Patches Logo , Eco-Friendly Product Description 1) Real Leather Logo Jeans Patch. 2) Make from top-great real leather. 3) Color can be dyed from Panton color card or YKK color card. 4) logos can be made...

Green Packaging Supply Limited
Active Member

Hubei

Buy cheap Children 100% Cotton Sun Visor Cap Customized Adjustable Patch Logo product

Brand Name:BEKL / Customized

Model Number:SVR005

Place of Origin:China

...Children 100% Cotton Sun Visor Cap Customized Adjustable Patch Logo Product Details: Model No. SVR005 Material 100% Cotton Logo Design Patch Size Adjustable From 50 cm To 52 cm Color Blue, Yellow, Rose Red, Green...

Shinsohome(HK) Import & Export Ltd;
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Durable Travel Airline Amenity Kits Oxford Fabric Pouch With Leather Patch Logo product

Brand Name:SY

Model Number:SYAK033

Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China

... Travel Airline Amenity Kits Oxford Fabric Pouch With Leather Patch Logo Specifications: Product name Durable Travel Airline Amenity Kits Oxford Fabric Pouch With Leather Patch Logo Contents Pouch, Eye Mask, Socks, Sewing Kit, Body...

Hangzhou Shengyi Tourist Novelty Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Zhejiang

Buy cheap SPORTSWEAR CUSTOMIZED SILICONE ELASTIC TAPE GRIPPER silicone gripper elastic tape with embossed logo product

Brand Name:Ronices

Model Number:SEW-066

Place of Origin:Fujian, China (Mainland)

SPORTSWEAR CUSTOMIZED SILICONEELASTIC TAPE GRIPPER Xiamen Ronices Industry & Trade Co., Ltd.is located in Xiamen, with convenient traffic,It take 20 minutes from Ronices to Xiamen International Airport and 30 minutes to Xiamen Sea Port.We have been ...

Xiamen Ronices Industry & Trade Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Buy cheap 6 Panel Leather Patch Logo and Print Snapback Caps product

Categories:Custom Embroidered Snapback Hats

Telephone:86-769-81819866-801

Country/Region:china

...Panel Leather Patch Logo and Print Snapback Caps ShareFacebookTwitterGoogle+ Categories Snapback Cap Album View larger image Brand MasterCap Model ...

Master Headwear Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request