Sign In | Join Free | My lightneasy.org
lightneasy.org
Products
Search by Category

cat5 cable ends

All cat5 cable ends wholesalers & cat5 cable ends manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide cat5 cable ends products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 2878 products from cat5 cable ends Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap 8m Length M12 Ethernet Cable , Industrial Cat5e Cable M12 X Code To RJ45 product

Brand Name:Himatch or OEM

Model Number:CX-IE-xxxx-RJ45-0800

Place of Origin:China

... 5m 8m 10m Flexible Cable Description: Himatch’s Industrial Etherent CAT cable series are constructed of plenum rated CAT5e standard flexible double shielding cable with AMP or Hirose RJ45 connector at each end, Robust assemblies 100...

Shenzhen Himatch Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap SC PC Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord With White Flexible Boot , Polishing A product

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FC-SC-SM-SX

Place of Origin:China

... White Flexible Boot , Polishing A Description: Fiber Optic Jumper is a length of optical fiber with two ends adding connectors to connect beam path. TTI patch cords assembled with various types of connectors...

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 35 Sq mm Rigid Stranded Conductor Cable  XLPE Insulated Customized NA2XY product

Brand Name:SHAN CABLE

Model Number:YJLV,YXV-U,NA2XY

Place of Origin:SHANGHAI,CHINA

...35 Sq mm Rigid Stranded Conductor Cable XLPE Insulated Customized NA2XY Applications: XLPE Insulated Cable is used as power distribution and transmission line at rated voltage 0.6/1KV. Construction: Conductor Aluminum ...

Shanghai Shenghua Cable (Group) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Buy cheap MT-5082 Plug Boots Colourful Network Cable Plug Boots For RJ45 Plug product

Brand Name:Melontel

Model Number:MT-5082

Place of Origin:Ningbo,China

...MT-5082 Plug Boots Colourful Network Cable Plug Boots For RJ45 Plug Quick Details Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland) Brand Name:...

NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Buy cheap Pure Copper Cat5e UTP Cable For Network ,  24awg Unshielded Twisted Pair Cable product

Brand Name:H-LIN

Model Number:Cat5e UTP

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

...High quality 100% pure copper Cat5e 24awg UTP Cable for network use PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Rated Temperature:60℃,75℃ Reference Standard:TIA/EIA-568B Bare ...

H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Buy cheap Waterproof / Dustproof RJ45 Plugs And Boots , Network Cable Boots ROHS Certification product

Brand Name:OEM / ODM / LANSAN

Model Number:Booth

Place of Origin:China

... round cable.color:black, blue, orange, white, green ,yellow,gary,purple SPECIFICATION 1. Material: PVC plastic 2. New style, protect crystal head and cable connectors more effectively 3. Extend the life of your cables 4. Protect your cable ends...

SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap MPO- 8 LC 3 MTP MPO Cable Patch Cord With QSFP +  SR4 Optical Transceivers product

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:MTP-LC duplex 8Fibers

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

... type Boot diameter Polish method Length MPO-8LC-OM3-3M 8Fiber OM3 50/125μm Ribbon cable MPO-female 3.0mm PC 3M Note: This fiber optic jumper patch cord is MTP-8LC...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Cat7 Ethernet Patch Cable Durable , Bulk Ethernet Cable For Modem Router Lan Network product

Brand Name:OEM/ODM

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

Model Number:Ethernet Patch Cable

... Surf the net, stream video, music , and other data at greater speed without worrying about cable mess upload and download speed Support bandwidth up to 1000MHz & transmitting data at speeds of...

HONGKONG INFINI CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap high frequency 350Mhz Cat5e UTP FTP SFTP Patch Cord cable,fluke Cat5e cable product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Linkelec

Model Number:GW-CT5EMWH

... Patch Cord cable, fluke Cat5e cable Cat5e RJ45 Ethernet LAN Network Cable 1.Perfect in conjunction with 10 and 100 Base-T networks. 2.Connector:RJ45M / RJ45M. 3.350Mhz Cat5e RJ45 Ethernet LAN Network Cable. 4.Length Customermized. This Cable Designed for...

Shenzhen Goodwill Technology Co., Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Cable End Copper Insulated Wire Ferrules , Wire End Terminals Different Size E0508 product

Brand Name:Beeauto

Model Number:E0508

Place of Origin:CHINA

... conductor: 2 x 0.5 Max voltage: 300V Color: red Model No.E0506,E0508,E7508 Application: Cable End Copper Insulated Wire Ferrules , Wire End Terminals Different Size is applied for kinds of industrial and mining enterprises such...

Wenzhou Meterking Co.,LTD
Active Member

Zhejiang

Buy cheap network cable cat5e cable ,cat6 cable ,factory price 305m lan cable product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:avp

Model Number:cat5e

...network cable cat5e cable ,cat6 cable ,factory price 305m lan cable PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Used as cabling among the cross-connecting box and the communication output end of the operation area or between main distribution frames. Transmission rate...

Shenzhen AVP Network Co.Ltd.
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap high quality utp cat5e cable, lan cable,indoor product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:N/A or OEM

Model Number:PH-HD-20130401

..., Leaded and Lead-free as well as LSOH versions available Nominal Diameter 5.0 +/- 0.5mm *Additional Components:Cable is supplied without ripcord unless

Pak Heng Technology (ShenZhen)Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap AWG 24 Cat5e Cable FTP Ethernet Lan Cable / Shielded twisted LAN Cable product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:XXD

Model Number:Lan Cable-A021

...AWG 24 Cat5e Cable FTP Ethernet Lan Cable / Shielded twisted LAN Cable Quick Detail: Name Feature Application Conductor Jacket FTP CAT5E LAN Cable Shielded twisted LAN Cable Category 5e Flexible cable 250MHz frequency Category 5e is defined at...

China Optical Transceiver Online Market
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap RJ45 Cable End Conn. product

Categories:Braided Electrical Cable

Country/Region:china

...RJ45 Cable End Conn. WRJ102-0815-01-30-HF Specifications Please contact us, we will provide quotation to ...

Luxshare Precision Industry Co., Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap UTP Cat5e Cable product

Categories:UTP CAT5E Cable

Telephone:+86-755-33654902

Country/Region:china

... > Product : UTP Cat5e Cable : XXD-0904 : Patch Cable Cat5e Patch Cord new blue Mitel 2m cat5e UTP network patch cables category 5e High Quality 7 Meters CAT5e RJ45 Ethernet Network LAN Cable Lead Introduction:Its a CAT5e cable suitable to connect...

Shenzhen XinXinDa Communication Technology CO.,LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap 703-48345-01 YAMAHA 4HP-85HP OUTBOARD SHIFT CABLE ENDS product

Categories:Fuel Transfer Pump

Telephone:0086-21-60513390

Country/Region:china

... 4HP-85HP OUTBOARD SHIFT CABLE ENDS Time:2015-09-01 15:30 Author: Click:Times Shanghai Skyline international Co., LIMITED produce high quality outboard parts, 4HP-85HP outboard SHIFT CABLE END Fits 1. YAMAHA 4HP...

Shanghai Skyline International Co., Limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap Germany style small crimping plier 10-35mm2 for cable end sleeves product

Categories:Battery Powered Crimping Tool

Telephone:86-577-57127728

Country/Region:china

... Delivery Detail: within 10 days Specification: Germany style small crimping plier 10-35mm2 for cable end sleeves 1.Apply to cable end sleeves 2.Crimping range: 10-35MM2 3.Design: crimping in the marked trapezoidal profile for...

Wenzhou Jiaju Electric Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap Outdoor Cat5E Cable product

Categories:HDMI Cables 1.4

Telephone:+86-574-28881521

Country/Region:china

...Outdoor Cat5e Cable Single Jacket / Dual Jackets / UTP / FTP 1. ISO/IEC11801、TIA/EIA 568C、YD/T1019. 2. Product structure and application: Structured cabling cable data transmission; Digital transmission, voice, data and video signals, meet the...

Ningbo HQC Electronics CO.,LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap Cable End-Sleeves Terminals Crimper Plier AWG 22-14 product

Categories:Insulated Wire Terminals

Telephone:+86 577 61759527

Country/Region:china

For cable end-sleeves and inlulated terminals HS-02WF2C Capacity:0.5-2.5mm AWG:22-14 Length:203mm Weight:0.4kg

Thomas industrical supplies Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap Cable end connector for LCD product

Categories:Fire Resistant Cable

Telephone:86-755-28404692

Country/Region:china

...Cable end connector for LCD Product Information: Specifications:1.0T2-1-nY Electrica:AC 50V Rating:DC 1A Contact ...

Global Hi-Technology Limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request